Meisjes B2

Meisjes B2

Hoofdklasse

Speelsters
Lisa Schreur
Vajen Roo
Hanne Visscher
Femke Laarman
Ilja Knol
Norah Bos
Sterre Schuurman
Kirsten de Weerd
Carmen de Keijzer

Trainer / Coach
Wieteke

Trainingstijden
Maandag 19.00-20.30 uur
Woensdag 18.00-19.30 uur

Wedstrijdschema

Standen

#TeamGPWV+-
1Flash Nieuwleusen MB 2733262695470
2De Bevers MB 1620179584509
3Volco MB 17161316604619
4Olhaco MB 1510913424456
5Sudosa MB 256515361471
6Captains***Kangeroe MB 165520450593

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
07 November 11:00Flash Nieuwleusen MB 2 - Captains***Kangeroe MB 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
21 November 13:00Captains***Kangeroe MB 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen MB 2De Meet in Hardenberg
12 December 12:30De Bevers MB 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen MB 2Heidepark in Lemelerveld

Resultaten

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 October 11:00Flash Nieuwleusen MB 2 - Sudosa MB 24-025-20, 25-16, 25-18, 25-18
10 October 13:00Volco MB 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen MB 20-411-25, 16-25, 21-25, 14-25
07 October 19:00Flash Nieuwleusen MB 2 - Volco MB 14-025-18, 25-16, 25-12, 26-24
03 October 16:00Olhaco MB 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen MB 21-313-25, 10-25, 10-25, 25-20
26 September 11:00Flash Nieuwleusen MB 2 - De Bevers MB 13-125-17, 26-24, 25-21, 23-25
19 September 11:00Flash Nieuwleusen MB 2 - Olhaco MB 14-025-18, 25-21, 25-14, 25-14
12 September 11:00Sudosa MB 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen MB 20-49-25, 19-25, 15-25, 11-25