Meisjes A1

MEISJES A1

Hoofdklasse 


Speelsters
Femke Durieux
Milou Willems
Lize Bruggeman
Lisa van de Kerkhof
Liora Domine
Emmalize de Boer
Lynn Stad
Veerle Bruggeman
Lieke Uitslag

Trainer / Coach
Jesse en Twan

Trainingstijden
Dinsdag van 19.00-20.30 uur
Donderdag van 19.00-20.30 uur 

Wedstrijdschema

Standen
#TeamGPWV+-
1Flash Nieuwleusen MA 1520164479411
2Captains***Kangeroe MA 1415125400338
3VC Zwolle MA 1414115389341
4DAC Dedemsvaart MA 15121011451449
5Tjoba MA 155516418490
6De Bevers MA 154417395503
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
24 October 15:00Captains***Kangeroe MA 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen MA 1De Meet in Hardenberg
31 October 17:00DAC Dedemsvaart MA 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen MA 1De Citadel in Dedemsvaart
07 November 11:00Flash Nieuwleusen MA 1 - Captains***Kangeroe MA 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
21 November 11:00Flash Nieuwleusen MA 1 - VC Zwolle MA 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
28 November 13:45Tjoba MA 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen MA 1De Zon in Klazienaveen
Resultaten
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 17:30De Bevers MA 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen MA 10-419-25, 13-25, 16-25, 15-25
03 October 14:30VC Zwolle MA 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen MA 13-125-19, 25-15, 22-25, 26-24
26 September 11:00Flash Nieuwleusen MA 1 - Tjoba MA 13-120-25, 25-23, 25-19, 25-19
19 September 11:00Flash Nieuwleusen MA 1 - De Bevers MA 14-025-23, 26-24, 25-14, 25-19
12 September 11:00Flash Nieuwleusen MA 1 - DAC Dedemsvaart MA 14-025-21, 25-22, 25-18, 25-23