Heren 4

HEREN 4

2e klasse

Spelers

Herwin de Haan
Kristan de Haan
Mikai Pops
Simon Hamstra
Joël Boesenkool
Twan Steenbergen
Stefan Coster
André Hamstra
Karel Pops
Daniël Stalknegt
Stijn den Hertog

Trainer / Coach

n.v.t.

Trainingstijden

Donderdag 19.00-20.30 uur

Wedstrijdinformatie

Standen

#TeamGPWV+-
1Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 6312103306223
2Ruutvoorn HS 12971188154
3St' Wold HS 13996323285
4Reflex HS 42862194162
5Dalvo HS 23767262283
6Brouwer Tuk / Steevast HS 22653187147
7S.V.M. HS 22544159169
8TriVia HS 133310256302
9Flash Nieuwleusen HS 433310254307
10TriVia HS 233310209306
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
31 October 20:00Thriantha Bokjen HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Kampen in Schoonebeek
07 November 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - V.C.R. HS 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 November 19:15Bruins Olhaco HS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2Trasselt in Hoogeveen
21 November 19:00Captains***Kangeroe HS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Meet in Hardenberg
12 December 16:00Bruins Olhaco HS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2Trasselt in Hoogeveen
19 December 14:30Dalvo HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Meet in Hardenberg
19 December 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Emmen'95/ VC Sleen HS 3De Meet in Hardenberg
16 January 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Emmen'95/ VC Sleen HS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
30 January 15:45Tjoba HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Zon in Klazienaveen
06 February 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Thriantha Bokjen HS 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
10 February 20:45V.C.R. HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Buddinghof in Ruinerwold
06 March 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Bruins Olhaco HS 4De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 March 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Bruins Olhaco HS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
20 March 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Captains***Kangeroe HS 2De Spil in Nieuwleusen
02 April 21:00Smash HS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2Drenthehal in Beilen
17 April 13:15Fama HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2Smelthehal in Smilde

Resultaten

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 October 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Tjoba HS 14-025-16, 25-9, 25-23, 25-14
10 October 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Smash HS 24-025-22, 25-8, 25-9, 25-12
06 October 20:45Ruutvoorn HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 20-315-25, 24-26, 15-25
02 October 21:00Emmen'95/ VC Sleen HS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 21-322-25, 18-25, 27-25, 17-25
26 September 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Fama HS 14-025-11, 25-19, 25-18, 25-10
19 September 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - De Schutters HS 13-025-10, 25-16, 25-18
12 September 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Captains***Kangeroe HS 23-125-20, 18-25, 25-21, 25-23
01 September 21:00Dalvo HS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 20-317-25, 13-25, 19-25