Dames 7

Dames 7

3e klasse

Speelsters

Annelyn de Boer
Iris Popken
Lieke Bos
Ilse van Blanken
Eve Beldman
Iris Troost
Lotte van Vliet
Anne Jet de Wolf
Kim Lugtenberg
Ilse Dekker
Luna van de Kerkhof
Lyanne Medema

Trainer / Coach

–

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag 19.30-21.00 uur
Donderdag 19.30-21.00 uur

Wedstrijdinformatie

Standen
#TeamGPWV+-
1Brouwer Tuk / Steevast DS 3313102287210
2vv Ouvol DS 321080200135
3Flash Nieuwleusen DS 72971192162
4Vonk/Coevorden DS 42664201195
5Wesseling DOK DS 42544176164
6VIOS/R DS 22435145184
7Volco DS 53449253287
8DAC Dedemsvaart DS 42336176195
9Zwaluwen DS 42117134188
10Betech Olhaco DS 62008158202
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
24 October 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - VIOS/R DS 2De Spil in Nieuwleusen
31 October 14:30Brouwer Tuk / Steevast DS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7Sportcentrum De Waterwyck in Steenwijk
07 November 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - DAC Dedemsvaart DS 4De Spil in Nieuwleusen
14 November 13:00Zwaluwen DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7Gramsbergen in Gramsbergen
21 November 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - vv Ouvol DS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
28 November 14:00Vonk/Coevorden DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7Drostenhal in Coevorden
12 December 15:30Volco DS 5 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7De Carrousel in Ommen
16 January 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Betech Olhaco DS 6De Spil in Nieuwleusen
29 January 20:30VIOS/R DS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7De Marse in Ruinen
06 February 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Brouwer Tuk / Steevast DS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 February 17:00DAC Dedemsvaart DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7De Citadel in Dedemsvaart
06 March 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Volco DS 5De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 March 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Zwaluwen DS 4De Spil in Nieuwleusen
20 March 18:00vv Ouvol DS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7De Wiekelaar in Dalfsen
03 April 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Vonk/Coevorden DS 4De Spil in Nieuwleusen
16 April 21:00Wesseling DOK DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7Hulzebosch in Dwingeloo
Resultaten
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
03 October 14:00Betech Olhaco DS 6 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 70-425-27, 21-25, 21-25, 15-25
26 September 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Wesseling DOK DS 43-125-21, 25-23, 25-11, 15-25
19 September 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Set Up/B DS 43-025-15, 25-15, 25-10
15 September 21:00vv Ouvol DS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 73-025-19, 25-23, 25-21
12 September 15:00Zwaluwen DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 70-313-25, 14-25, 18-25

Dames 7 op de socials