Dames 5

DAMES 5

1e klasse

Speelsters

Lisa Pol
Amber Massier
Jasmijn Popken
Joanne Dunnink
Marcia Pereira de Azevedo
Nienke Rumpf
Sam Bijker
Ireen Kok
Mirthe Westerman
Tessa van der Woude
Lynn Bijker
Noor Kreule
Tess Durieux

Trainer / Coach

Aafko Middelbos

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag 19.00-20.30 uur
Donderdag 19.00-21.00 uur

Wedstrijdinformatie

Standen
#TeamGPWV+-
1De Bevers DS 331293290230
2Spitz verzekert DAC Dedemsvaart DS 131193284243
3C.S.V. DS 431084286232
4Dalvo DS 12971199141
5V.C.R. DS 12872211141
6Set Up/B DS 22544190186
7Flash Nieuwleusen DS 52226176193
8WIJHKO DS 12227168211
9Side-Out DS 231111160298
10Volco DS 32008111200
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
24 October 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - V.C.R. DS 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
07 November 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - Spitz verzekert DAC Dedemsvaart DS 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
14 November 16:15WIJHKO DS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5De Slenken in De wijk
21 November 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - Side-Out DS 2De Spil in Nieuwleusen
28 November 17:00Dalvo DS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5De Trefkoele+ in Dalfsen
12 December 13:00Volco DS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5De Carrousel in Ommen
16 January 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - De Bevers DS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
23 January 15:30Set Up/B DS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5De Balk in Balkbrug
30 January 19:30V.C.R. DS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5De Buddinghof in Ruinerwold
06 February 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - Set Up/B DS 2De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 February 15:00Spitz verzekert DAC Dedemsvaart DS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5De Citadel in Dedemsvaart
06 March 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - Volco DS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 March 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - WIJHKO DS 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
20 March 16:00Side-Out DS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5Noorderslag in Slagharen
03 April 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - Dalvo DS 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
17 April 13:00C.S.V. DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5Windesheim On Campus zaal 4/5 in Zwolle
Resultaten
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
08 October 21:00Dalvo DS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 53-026-24, 25-16, 25-17
03 October 14:30De Bevers DS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 53-126-24, 25-23, 25-17, 19-25
26 September 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - C.S.V. DS 41-324-26, 21-25, 25-22, 17-25
19 September 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 5 - S.V.I. DS 43-025-22, 25-17, 25-17
12 September 17:00Rouveen DS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 52-325-23, 25-17, 21-25, 23-25, 13-15
08 September 19:30Vovem'90 DS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 50-321-25, 21-25, 17-25

Dames 5 op de socials