Heren 3

HEREN 3

1e klasse

Spelers

Roeland Bouwhuis
Sebastiaan Bouwhuis
Ronald Durieux
Germo van de Hoek
Jan van de Hoek
Kerwin van de Hoek
Ben de Keijzer
Marco Laarman
Gerben Volkerink
Sander van der Wal
Jeroen van der Werf
Almar Meijerink

Trainer / Coach

n.v.t.

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag 20.30-22.00 uur

Wedstrijdinformatie

Standen

#TeamGPWV+-
1Insomedia DAC Dedemsvaart HS 3314111296188
2Dalvo HS 121080201126
3Flash Nieuwleusen HS 321080201139
4S.V.I. HS 53876286287
5De Schutters HS 13766248270
6C.S.V. HS 72544158168
7vv Ouvol HS 12471196151
8Reflex HS 232211230303
9N.V.C. HS 130012221303
10Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 430012201303
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
31 October 20:00Thriantha Bokjen HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Kampen in Schoonebeek
07 November 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - V.C.R. HS 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 November 19:15Bruins Olhaco HS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2Trasselt in Hoogeveen
21 November 19:00Captains***Kangeroe HS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Meet in Hardenberg
12 December 16:00Bruins Olhaco HS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2Trasselt in Hoogeveen
19 December 14:30Dalvo HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Meet in Hardenberg
19 December 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Emmen'95/ VC Sleen HS 3De Meet in Hardenberg
16 January 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Emmen'95/ VC Sleen HS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
30 January 15:45Tjoba HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Zon in Klazienaveen
06 February 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Thriantha Bokjen HS 1De Spil in Nieuwleusen
10 February 20:45V.C.R. HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2De Buddinghof in Ruinerwold
06 March 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Bruins Olhaco HS 4De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 March 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Bruins Olhaco HS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
20 March 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Captains***Kangeroe HS 2De Spil in Nieuwleusen
02 April 21:00Smash HS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2Drenthehal in Beilen
17 April 13:15Fama HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2Smelthehal in Smilde

Resultaten

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 October 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Tjoba HS 14-025-16, 25-9, 25-23, 25-14
10 October 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Smash HS 24-025-22, 25-8, 25-9, 25-12
06 October 20:45Ruutvoorn HS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 20-315-25, 24-26, 15-25
02 October 21:00Emmen'95/ VC Sleen HS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 21-322-25, 18-25, 27-25, 17-25
26 September 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Fama HS 14-025-11, 25-19, 25-18, 25-10
19 September 16:00Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - De Schutters HS 13-025-10, 25-16, 25-18
12 September 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen HS 2 - Captains***Kangeroe HS 23-125-20, 18-25, 25-21, 25-23
01 September 21:00Dalvo HS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen HS 20-317-25, 13-25, 19-25